Ty Beanie Baby - Baystars The Bear (Japan Exclusive) (8.5 Inch)

SKU: BTS-BB_BAYSTARS
Unit Price
Quantity
Subtotal
US$ 69.16
US$ 69.16
US$ 68.751%
2
US$ 68.501%
3
Congratulations! You got a great price!
Add to cart Added
Checkout
Options
Brand
Ty
Barcode
008421460724
Description

From the Ty Beanie Babies collection.
Plush stuffed animal collectible toy.
Mint with mint tags (with heart & tush tags).
Approximate size: 8.5 inches.
One of the Teddy Bear style TY Beanies.
Released as a Country Exclusive for TY stores in Japan.
Inside the tag reads:
NICKNAME: YB (Yokohama BayStars)
Near the harbour, the wind is on our side.
The shining stars are watching over the vitality players.
What a cool team
Birthday = 11/11/1992

Shipping from
This product is shipped from our supplier's warehouse in Deptford, NJ, United States
Our guarantee
This product is brand new and includes the manufacturer's warranty, so you can buy with confidence.
A 25% handling charge is levied against all authorized returns except those due to our error. Unauthorized returns are subject to a 40% handling charge. Damages & defects must be reported to us within 14 days.
LOADING ...
Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
You recently viewed items